+91497 2822923 chintech@chintech.ac.in

results2

RESULTS
_________

COOLMINDS TECHNOLOGIES FINAL SHORTLISTED LIST ON 11/12/2019

1. Karthia Sivadas
2. Athira J Nair
3. Ayana. K. J
4. Anuja Jacob
5. Aswathi TK
—————————————————————-

COOLMINDS TECHNOLOGIES DRIVE CONDUCTED ON 29 th NOV
Selected in Round 1
1. Athira J Nair
2. Aiswaria M
3. Aswanth C
4. Aswathi TK
5. Ayana KT
6. Abhilal K S
7. Anuja JAcob
8. Jithin Das P
9. Karthika
10. Keerthi P
11.Mridul Kumar P
12. Sruthi Das R
13. Swathi Krishna V
14. Shankara Narayana Sharma
15. Vivek MM
16. Keerthi Shankar

AXIS BANK CAMPUS PLACEMENT RESULT
Abhisha V K F 2/26/1997 Amsteck Arts and Science College
Liji T P F 4/21/1997 Amsteck Arts and Science College
Vishnu MP M 7/7/1996 Chinmaya Institute of Technology, Kannur
Dinshad M M 9/5/1995 Chinmaya Institute of Technology, Kannur
Sreejina Renjith F 10/7/1995 Chinmaya Institute of Technology, Kannur
Sweety K F 12/15/1994 Chinmaya Institute of Technology, Kannur
Rishab Rameshan M 01/18/1997 CIMAT Coimbatore / Bharathiyar University
Rahul R M 5/29/1995 Cochin University of Science and Technology
Sruthi S F 8/9/1995 College of Engineering, Vatakara
Abisha M F 11/14/1995 Department of Management Studies,Kannur University
Kavya K F 08/30/1997 Department of Management Studies,Kannur University
Muhammed Firose M 12/7/1996 Department of Management Studies,Kannur University
Sreya P F 5/31/1997 Department of Management Studies,Kannur University
Prahitha K F 10/7/1992 Department of Management Studies,Kannur University
Anju Narayanan P F 11/27/1995 Institute of Cooperative Management, Parassinikadavu
Dhrissia M K F 9/10/2019 Institute of Cooperative Management, Parassinikadavu
Jinsy Ramachandran F 12/12/1996 Institute of Cooperative Management, Parassinikadavu
Anjana C K F 8/14/1996 Kannur University
Ashook K M 7/20/1997 Kannur University
Nivedya M V M V F 8/6/1997 Kannur University
Sravya E F 3/5/1997 Kannur University
Vandana Sudhakaran F 10/29/2019 Kannur University
Renjitha Rajendran F 3/4/1995 Kannur University
Rinisha K F 3/11/1995 Kannur University
Aishwarya PP F 1/23/1996 Kannur University
Sweety K V F 6/13/1996 Kannur University
Jinsha C V F 11/5/1994 Kannur University
Nidhila V V F 11/19/1996 Kannur University
Nidhin K M 8/25/1995 Kannur University
Bijin Joy M 12/28/1993 Kannur University, Mangattuparamba Campus
Shonima F 4/6/1995 Kannur University, Mangattuparamba Campus
Shradha Sathyan F 5/13/1995 Kannur University, Mangattuparamba Campus
Thrishna S F 6/13/1995 KTU
Sandra Sumod M F 2/24/1996 LEAD College of Management
Harikrishnan T K M 7/26/1995 Mangalore University
Rajin Rajan M M 7/2/1996 Mangalore University
Arun Mathew M 11/27/1992 Manipal Academy of Higher Education
Ahana K F 5/13/1997 Pondicherry University
Nithisha M F 2/4/1997 Pondicherry University
Aakash KN M 3/17/1996 SNES IMSAR
Athira T F 10/20/1996 Taliparamba Arts and Science College, Kanhirangad
Sajinlal P J M 5/5/1993 Union Christian College, Aluva
Alan Varkey M 5/27/1996 Uttarakhand Technical University

 

FINAL RESULT – ROBOSOFT PLACEMENT DRIVE

6 Candidates got offer letter . The information will be updated soon

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.