+91497 2822923 chintech@chintech.ac.in
  • Home
  • >>
  • MCA PLACEMENTS

MCA PLACEMENTS

Vivek M M

Software Engineer
Robosoft Technologies

Aathira J Nair

Software Engineer, CoolMinds Technologies, InforPark, Kakkanad

Swathi P V

TS Engineer, Diya Systems, Glow Touch Technologies, Mangalore

Sneha Babu

TS Engineer, Diya Systems, Glow Touch Technologies, Mangalore

Sajini V

TS Engineer, Diya Systems, Glow Touch Technologies, Mangalore

Nikitha M

Software Engineer, Div10X Technologies, Trivandrum

Nihad E P

Software Engineer, MindLabs Consultancy Services, Infopark ,Kochi

Monima

TS Engineer, Diya Systems ( Glow Touch Technologies ), Mangalore

Harishma P

Software Engineer, Div10X Technologies, Trivandrum

Pranooj KV

Software Engineer, Thinkcore technologies, Bangalore

Swathi Krishna

Software Engineer, Div10X Technologies, Trivandrum

Anu Mohan

Software Engineer, Div10X Technologies, Trivandrum

Aishwarya M

Software Engineer, White Cloud InfoTech Pvt Ltd , Ernakulam

Harsha T

Internship @ Techtern, MiZone Campus, Kannur

Mridul Kumar

Software Engineer, Midnay Technologies, Cyber Park, Kozhikode

Vyshnav

Software Engineer, Midnay Technologies, Cyber Park, Kozhikode

Sneha Narayanan

Internship @ Technoesis IT Solutions, Kozhikode

Akshay P

Software Engineer, Think Core Technologies, Bangalore

Adwaith N

Internship@ Techtern , Kannur

Aswanth

Software Engineer, Think Core Technologies, Bangalore

Keerthana C

Internship @ Technoesis IT Solutions, Kozhikode

Navya Vinod

Software Engineer, Volobot Advanced Systems Pvt Ltd, Kochi

Geethu Gopinath

Software Engineer, MindLabs Consultancy Services, Infopark ,Kochi

Fazal

Internship @ Focture Technologies, Ernakulam

Jasim

Internship @ Focture Technologies, Ernakulam

Shammas

Internship @ Focture Technologies, Ernakulam

Karthika M

Software Engineer, MindLabs Consultancy Services, Infopark ,Kochi

Namitha M M

Internship@ Iware Solutions, Kochi

Ubaid K

Internship@ Iware Solutions, Kochi

Akshay N

Software Engineer, Think Core Technologies, Bangalore

Aiswaria Preman

Internship @ Technoesis IT Solutions, Kozhikode

Anusree A

Internship @ Technoesis IT Solutions, Kozhikode

Soorya S

Internship @ Technoesis IT Solutions, Kozhikode

Ramiyunnisa T K

Junior Android Developer, RenoTech, Kannur

Thahani Ayoob TM

Junior Android Developer, Hedone, Kannur

Anugraha K Mohanan

Ubix Systems Pvt Ltd, Trivandrum

Apsara CR

TechTern, Mizone Campus, Kannur

Sneha TP

Internship@Techtern, Mizone Campus, Kannur

Aneeshya MC

Internship@RISS Technologies, Kozhikode

Athira PV

AivKnowTech, Kannur

Arya Bhargavan

AivKnowTech, Kannur

Khadeeja Ashna TK

Internship@TechTern, Kannur

Gopika Ramesh

Software Engineer, UnityBees, Infopark, Ernakulam

Raleesha Azeez VP

Etuwa Concepts, Kannur

Ashigha P K

UnityBees, Inforpark, Ernakulam

Akshaya PV

UnityBees, Inforpark, Ernakulam

Sneha Prakash

Junior Android Developer, Hedone, Kannur

Vyshna P

Software Engineer
FIS, Bangalore

Jisi Satheesh

Midnay, KINFRA Techno Industrial Park

Athira K

Associate Software Engineer
Lilac infotech, Kozhikode

Karishma MK

Trainee Software Engineer
Be World

Dinshad

Midnay, KINFRA Techno Industrial Park

Keerthana K

Midnay, KINFRA Techno Industrial Park

Chathoth Anusha

Midnay, KINFRA Techno Industrial Park

Thwahira S

Associate Software Engineer
Lilac Infotech Pvt. Ltd, REC

Roshima R

Be World

Anu Babu

Software Engineer
Tenax Infotech, Ernakulam

Vishakh V

Internship @ Dinesh Information Technology Systems(DITS)

Nivya CP

Internship@AIBI Technologies, Technopark, Trivandrum

Aswathi KO

Internship@AIBI Technologies, Technopark, Trivandrum

Shilpa K

Software Engineer
AivKnowTech

Drisya KK

AivKnowtech

Neethu MK

Internship cum Placement @ INtelligence KNowetech

Ashitha O

VITEZ Software Lab

Anisha Hareendran

Software Engineer
VITEZ Software Lab

Sanjana V

Software Engineer
VITEZ Software Lab

Sayana S

VITEZ Software Lab

Sarangi SR

Internship cum Placement @ INtelligence KNowTech

Priyanka AV

INtelligence KNowtech

Akshaya Balakrishnan

VITEZ Software Lab

Sahl

Internship @ Dinesh Information Technology Systems(DITS)

Dhanesh P

Internship@Dinesh Information Technology Systems(DITS)

Jeffin

ThinkCore Technologies, Bangalore
Internship cum Placement

Liya Joy M

ThinkCore Technologies, Bangalore
Internship cum Placement

Jeena Das

ThinkCore Technologies, Bangalore
Internship cum Placement

Anugrah A

Software Engineer
Div10x Business solutions Pvt Ltd, Trivandrum

Aswini A

AivknowTech
Internship cum Placement

Christeena Abraham

iNube Software Solutions, Bangalore

Jiya Shibilin

Alisons Infomatics P. LTD

Keerthana M Sudheer

Alisons Infomatics P. LTD

Sreejina

MPhasis, Bangalore

Jismaya

Internship @ Arion
Kinfra, Kozhikode

Varsha V

MIDNAY Webware Solutions LLP

Sanija K

Software Engineer, Div10x Business solutions Pvt Ltd, Trivandrum

Mr. Midhun Raj

6D Technologies, Bangalore

Sreya PP

Internship @ Seria Applied Research Pvt Ltd, Bangalore

Angitha

6D technologies, Bangalore

Balaji

Software Engineer, TechnoKraaft Info System Pvt Ltd, Trivandrum

Brijul

Vani Krishna

ULCCS Cyber Park, Kozhikode

Krishna

ULCCS Cyber Park, Kozhikode

Sandhya Suresh

Internship @ Archons Solutions, Ernakulam

Anusree N

Internship@ Archons Solutions, Ernakulam

Kavitha V

Software Engineer, AivknowTech

Archana Aravind

AivKnowTech

Surabhi Sajanlal

Internship @ Seria Applied Research Pvt Ltd, Bangalore

Sneha Soman

Internship @ Seria Applied Research Pvt Ltd, Bangalore

Sandeep P S

AivknowTech, Kannur

Justin George

Scrolls Tech Pvt Ltd, Techno Park, Trivandrum

Vrinda KT

Thinkcore Technologies, Bangalore

Vandana KV

Archons Solutions, Ernakulam

Dhaneena T Joy

Internship@ Techno Rishi Consulting Pvt Ltd, Bangalore

Ashna VP

Techno Rishi Consulting Pvt Ltd, Bangalore

Saranya N

Gazoole Technologies, Thalassery

Nimisha P

Ubix Systems Pvt Ltd, Trivandrum

Shamnad

Ubix Systems Pvt Ltd, Trivandrum

Prajina KM

Internship @ Integos Intelligent Solutions

Nimisha KK

Software Engineer,UST Global, Technopark, Trivandrum

Shilpa IV

MPhasis, Bangalore

Rahul J Poduval

AivknowTech

Nisina K

Internship @ AIBI Technologies, Technopark, Trivandrum

Anusree P

Internship @ AIBI Technologies, Technopark, Trivandrum

Prajisha K

Internship @ AIBI Technologies, Technopark, Trivandrum

Varsha

MPhasis, Bangalore

Athira K

Internship @ AIBI Technologies, Technopark, Trivandrum

Sweety

Internship @ AIBI Technologies, Technopark, Trivandrum

Haritha Hareendran

Apthara Technologies, Technopark, Trivandrum

Krishnendu

Software Engineer
Sesame Software Solutions, Calicut

Reeja G

Internship@Sesame Software Solutions, Calicut

Divya A D

Mphasis, Bangalore

Soumya T

Software Engineer, AivknowTech

Tejus Karayi

MPhasis, Bangalore

Anju K

Internship @ Theory Y Technologies

Neethu Chandran

Software Engineer
TCS

Ms. Roshni

Ubix Systems Pvt ltd, Trivandrum

Mr. Sujil Govind

Ubix Systems Pvt Ltd, Trivadrum

Ms. Manjima E

IIITMK, Trivandrum ( Internship )

Ms. Nayana Santhosh

Chinmaya Mission Educational & Cultural Trust, Mumbai

Jeeva P

IIITMK, Trivandrum

Mr. Remith Raveendran

Chinmaya Mission Educational & Cultural Trust, Mumbai

Navya TK

Concord College

Ms.Nijina Jayaraj

Ubix Systems Pvt Ltd

Ms.Reshma Mohan

Ubix Systems Pvt Ltd

Mr.Vipin KT

Wizroot Technologies

Mr.Sibin

Silicon Technologies

Ms.Nikitha Ajith

EY, Technopark

Ms. Anisha K

WIPRO Technologies.

Ms. Anusree Sajeevan

WIPRO Technologies.

Ms. Dhanya Ravi

HCL Technologies

Mr. Sauganth Kumar

Chinmaya Viswavidyapeet

Mr. Jithin VP

3rd Eye Technologies

Ms. Anisha Valsan

Micro Systems

Ms. Sruthi Jayakrishnan

BlueGen Solutions

Ms. Thushara KP

JRP Intelligent System Pvt Ltd

Ms. Hima Mariya Sunny

Smrithi Technologies

Ms. Varsha Vijayan

JRP Intelligent System Pvt Ltd

Ms. Sidhina CK

Trinity Mascot

Ms. Drisya T Nambiar

Crescent School

Mr. Sarang A

Silicon Technologies

Mr. Akash A

Trinity Mascot

Ms.Megha Valsan

Effia Technologies(I)Pvt Ltd,Banglore

Ms.Aparna Kannan

Reflections, Trivandrum

Mr.Aswinrag RV

IIIT,Hyderabad

Mr.Muneeb.K

Handholding Support Engineer(HSEs),
Collectorate, Kannur.

Mr.Nithin Sathees

SEVEN-SEAS, Ernakulam

Mr.Pranave V.P

Cyber Prism, Ernakulam

Ms.Dhanya G

Lazim Technology

Ms.Dithya B

Rain Concert Technology,Trivandrum

Ms.Drishya Rameshan

Perfect English School, Kannur

Ms.Greeshma Thomas

St. Joseph School, Pushapagiri

Ms.Liji TC

Seventh Day Adventist School

Ms.Lipna CK

Mahindra

Ms.Mehjabin Haseena Beegam

Reflections, Technopark, Trivandrum

Ms.Ranjitha Ramesh

Lazim Technology

Ms.Neenu P

NEST INSTITUTE, Payyanur

Ms.Nimisha Chandran

Lazim Technology

Ms.Shilpa C

Ubix System Pvt Ltd, Trivandrum

Ms.Shilpa Sasidharan

UST Global, Technopark

Ms.Sruthi Sasidharan

Lazim Technology

Ms.Sruthi UK

Lazim Technology

Ms.Megha Ratheesh

3rd Eye technologies

Mr.Nikhil P

IBM, Bangalore

Ms.Divya A

IBM, Bangalore

Ms.Sruthi P Nair

IBM, Bangalore

Ms.Sruthi P.V

Airo Global Software Pvt. Ltd

Ms.Kavya Sasikala

Entity Systems and Engineering Pvt. Ltd, Technopark,

Mr.Umesh Kumar

Bizmax infotech, Muscat

Mrs.Jisha Ravindran

Mobme, Infopark,

Mr.Ajmal M.A

OrisysIndia, Technopark

Mr.Deepak K.V

OrisysIndia , Technopark

Mr.Sooraj R.K

National Oil Well Maintenance company Co (Qatar),

Mr.Jithin N

e-Systems Inc., Trivandrum

Ms.Rini Rajendran

Winsys Computech, Banglore

Ms.Likhina

IOSS, Kattangal, Calicut

Mr.Shyam Kumar PP

Alephix Infra Consulting Private Ltd., Infopark,

Mr.Subin Sakriya

OrisysIndia, Technopark

Ms.Sangeetha K P

Artemas Technologies Pvt Ltd , Technopark

Mr.Deepak R

Upila,Kochi